Community

Sendungsmachende

Zekeriya Akay

Radyo ATA

Nurten Simsek

Radyo ATA

Kocher Gül

Radyo ATA

Ilknur

Radyo ATA

Giorgio Cortezis

Radyo KYMA

Emanuel Bompanidir

Radio KYMA

Bülent Sarigöl

Radyo ATA

Ali-Osman Köseciogullari

Radyo ATA

Monia Sanso

Pendolino

Bruno Schlatter

NoseNoise

Claudia Kayrooz

Sound Dog

Andreas Trottmann

Krach

Erik Bergevoet

Soul Time

Daniel Vizentini

BrasiLicious

Tesfu Woldeselassie

Yetesfa Dimts

Sylvain Agnithey

Fenêtre sur l'Afrique

Roman Deppeler

Reggae/Dancehall

Patric West

Un-Tipi-cal

Michele Puleo

Pendolino

Franziska Monnerat

Pitch

Sebastian Jecklin

ProgRadio

Tesfu Mehari

Fenewe Radio

Tristan Scherer

Chillax

Migi Keck

Gideon Sound

Giorgio Rudi

Funkymania

Resu Rütti

Dammbruch

Sämi Steiner

Dammbruch

Michael Küng

Der Medienwegweiser

Andjelka Krasojevic, Tanja Radojevic

Radio KRUG

Jamshid Husseini

Payam Azadi

Marco Gyger

Radieau Chapeau

Sandro Notaro

Pendolino

Yasemin Salman

Venus Vibes

Samuel Schmid

Dub Special

Corinna Nobel

Nobel Beats

Gianfranco Bosoni

Pendolino

Rockslave, Metalrose, Rocknrolla

Rock-LoungeRock-Station

Simon Chiozza

Nuit noire

Mirnaet Tutnjic

StudioB

Natasha Varisco, Anouk Ineichen

Generation Why

Daniela, Silvio, Dölf, Matthias, Peter und Anthony

Happy Radio

Roger Wetli

Metal

Simon Kälin

Simons Stunde

Stefan Sommerhalder, Mathias Aeschlimann

SlackJackerz

Cédric Wermuth

Wermuth fragt

Sara Boy

Radiomilch

Team

Sarah Bärtschi

Programmleiterin

Sophie Dürr

Assistentin Musikredaktion

Benedikt Fischer

IT Allrounder

Christoph Küng

Fundraising & Projekte

Gian Lindenmann

Assistent der Programmleitung

Sämu Loosli

Leitung Technik

Karin Merkli

Buchhaltung & Administration

Franziska Monnerat

Ausbildungsleitung

Jürg Morgenegg

Geschäftsführer

Pascal Nater

Projekt Sendearchiv

Patrick Righi

Musikredaktor

Siro Schmidli

Programmpraktikant

Sandra Tayert

Head of Music

Praktikant*innen Ausbildungsredaktion

Moritz Casonati

Julia Küng

Ramon Marti

Samuel Meier

Nadine Pfister

Jacqueline Wechsler

Vorstand IG Regionalradio

Antoinette Gloor

Michael Küng

Resu Rütti

Fernanda Sanches

Verwaltungsrat

Daniela Hallauer

Verwaltungsratspräsidentin

Lukas Weiss

Ruben Meier

Fabian Koch

Agustin Sanchez

Giulia Meier

Kanal K
Auf Sendung:
23:00 - 06:00
Danach:
06:00 - 17:40