Community

Sendungsmachende

  • Ahmed Abdi
    Somali Broadcast
  • Sylvain Agnithey
    Fenêtre sur l'Afrique
  • Zekeriya Akay
    Radyo ATA
  • Luis Beja
    Espaço Português/Brasil
  • Michael Berger
    Michael
  • Gianfranco Bosoni
    Pendolino
  • Pius & Alex
    Blüetestaub
  • Emanuel Bompanidir
    Radio KYMA
  • Sara Boy
    Radiomilch
  • Giorgio Cortezis
    Radio KYMA
  • Roman Deppeler
    Reggae/Dancehall
  • Katja Büchi, David Koch
    Dosis
  • Kocher Gül
    Radyo ATA
  • Marco Gyger
    Radieau Chapeau
  • Daniela, Silvio, Dölf, Matthias, Peter und Anthony
    Happy Radio
  • Jamshid Husseini
    Payam Azadi
  • Ilknur
    Radyo ATA
  • Natasha Varisco, Anouk Ineichen
    Generation Why
  • Sebastian Jecklin
    ProgRadio
  • Simon Kälin
    Simon's Stunde
  • Irene Karoussos
    Recht im Alltag mit Irene Karoussos
  • Claudia Kayrooz
    Sound Dog
  • Migi Keck
    Gideon Sound
  • Dölf Keller
    Der flotte Dreier
  • Maki Khorsandy
  • Ali-Osman Köseciogullari
    Radyo ATA
  • Krist Kqira
    Zëri i Mërgimtarit
  • Andjelka Krasojevic, Tanja Radojevic
    Radio KRUG
  • Michael Küng
    Der Medienwegweiser
  • Marc
    Silent Orchestra
  • Nathalie Matter
  • Tesfu Mehari
    Fenewe Radio
  • Franziska Monnerat
    Pitch
  • Leo Niessner
    Indie-Block, Live!, CH-Block, Rock'n'Roll-Train
  • Corinna Nobel
    Nobel Beats
  • Sandro Notaro
    Pendolino
  • Alexis Otero
    Punto Latino Cubano
  • Michele Puleo
    Pendolino
  • Silvio Rauch
  • Reni und Sveni
    Frappé - iischalt (ab)serviert
  • Rockslave, Metalrose, Rocknrolla
    Rock-Lounge, Rock-Station
  • Giorgio Rudi
    Funkymania
  • Resu Rütti
    Steiner gegen Rütti
  • Yasemin Salman
    Venus Vibes
  • Monia Sanso
    Pendolino
  • Bülent Sarigöl
    Radyo ATA
  • Marion Weik, Steven Parry
    Schalldose
  • Tristan Scherer
    Chillax
  • Bruno Schlatter
    NoseNoise
  • Samuel Schmid
    Dub Special
  • Nurten Simsek
    Radyo ATA
  • Stefan Sommerhalder, Mathias Aeschlimann
    Slackjackerz
  • Sämi Steiner
    Steiner gegen Rütti
  • Andreas Trottmann
    Krach
  • Roman Tschopp
    Vinylirium / Vinylszene
  • Mirnaet Tutnjic
    StudioB
  • Daniel Vizentini
    BrasiLicious
  • Michel Walde
  • Roger Wetli
    Metal
  • Cédric Wermuth
    Wermuth fragt
  • Patric West
    Un-Tipi-cal
  • Tesfu Woldeselassie
    Yetesfa Dimts

Team

  • Sarah Bärtschi
    Programmleiterin
  • Sophie Dürr
    Assistentin Musikredaktion
  • Benedikt Fischer
    IT Allrounder
  • Stefanie Frefel
    Redaktion Happy Radio
  • Lena Glanzmann
    Redaktion Happy Radio
  • Christoph Küng
    Fundraising & Projekte
  • Sämu Loosli
    Leitung Technik
  • Karin Merkli
    Buchhaltung & Administration
  • Franziska Monnerat
    Ausbildungsleitung
  • Jürg Morgenegg
    Geschäftsführer
  • Pascal Nater
    Projekt Sendearchiv
  • Patrick Righi
    Musikredaktor
  • Siro Schmidli
    Programmpraktikant
  • Sandra Tayert
    Head of Music

Ausbildungsredaktion

  • Matteo Fruci
  • Anina Hoch
  • Florian Mani
  • Nisha Thangeswaran

Vorstand IG Regionalradio

  • Antoinette Gloor
  • Michael Küng
  • Resu Rütti
  • Fernanda Sanches

Verwaltungsrat

  • Fabian Koch
    Verwaltungsratspräsident
  • Giulia Meier
  • Ruben Meier
  • Agustin Sanchez
  • Roman Tschopp
Kanal K
Auf Sendung:
22:00 - 00:00
Danach:
00:00 - 06:00